ESCUELA
Pos. Nº Piloto Localidad Ptos.
1º 1 TANCREDI LEONARDO SAMPACHO 9
2º 24 STRUMIA AGUSTIN VILLA NUEVA 6
3º 28 GUZMAN MARIA VIRGINIA ADELIA MARIA 4
4º 11 NICONEZUK JUAN IGNACIO JUSTINIANO POCE 3
5º 5 ALOCCO FRANCISCO JUSTINIANO POCE 2
50C.C. PROMO
Pos. Nº Piloto Localidad Ptos.
1º 11 LETONA JUAN VENADO TUERTO 9
2º 31 BAEZ LUCAS RUFINO 6
3º 1 ARIAS MAURICIO RUFINO 4
4º 12 ECHEVERRIA FRANCISCO ADELIA MARIA 3
110C.C. STD.
Pos. Nº Piloto Localidad Ptos.
1º 49 SOLOA MAXIMILIANO LABOULAYE 9
2º 93 IRUSTA MARTIN LABOULAYE 6
3º 111 LOPEZ CRISTIAN DANIEL LABOULAYE 4
4º 27 CAMBRIA LUCIANO LABOULAYE 3
5º 100 GHIBAUDO JUAN IGNACIO SERRANO 2
6º 8 SPINARDI JONATHAN LABOULAYE 1
7º 89 FERRARESE MAURICIO LABOULAYE 0
8º 11 ARIAS MAURICIO RUFINO 0
9º 22 DEBIA JUAN LABOULAYE 0
10º 81 Diaz Cristian ROSALES 0
110C.C. LIBRE
Pos. Nº Piloto Localidad Ptos.
1º 71 LUCERO JUAN PABLO LABOULAYE 9
2º 66 PEREYRA CRISTIAN RUFINO 6
3º 30 SANCHEZ FACUNDO GENERAL PICO 4
4º 24 CHAVES FABIAN LABOULAYE 3
5º 172 ALVAREZ JOAQUIN GENERAL PICO 2
6º 64 DE LA FUENTE EMANUEL LA CARLOTA 1
7º 25 ECHEVERRIA FEDERIC GENERAL PICO 0
8º 22 SANCHEZ LUCA GENERAL PICO 0
9º 46 KISTNER MARCELO GENERAL PICO 0
10º 7 ALFONSO ANDRES GENERAL PICO 0
11º 27 FALCO RAFAEL HILARIO ADELIA MARIA 0
12º 3 ROMAN MARTIN LABOULAYE 0
13º 87 CAMUSSO LUIS ADELIA MARIA 0
14º SALVO PABLO LA CARLOTA 0
85 C.C.
Pos. Nº Piloto Localidad Ptos.
1º 51 ANCONETANI TOBIAS MELO 9
2º 59 CAREZZANO MARCELO VICUÑA MACKENNA 6
125C.C.
Pos. Nº Piloto Localidad Ptos.
1º 14 CESAR FACUNDO JUNIN 9
2º 7 ZAGA DANIEL BRAGADO 6
3º 101 OLIVA JUAN LABOULAYE 4
4º 2 REINAUDI ENZO LABOULAYE 3
5º 47 ROMAN MARTIN LABOULAYE 2
6º 27 MARRA JORGE BRAGADO 1
7º 4 ALLASIA PABLO BULNES 0
8º 55 DIEZ LUCAS LABOULAYE 0
9º 3 FERRARESE MAURICIO LABOULAYE 0
10º 51 ANCONETANI TOBIAS MELO 0
11º 9 BEVILACQUA NAZARENO ROSALES 0
12º 49 GILLO LIUS MARIA LABOULAYE 0
13º 8 SEVERINO RICARDO LABOULAYE 0
14º 15 BARILE PABLO LA CARLOTA 0
JUNIORS
Pos. Nº Piloto Localidad Ptos.
1º 89 ROMAN AGUSTIN LABOULAYE 9
2º 69 DADONE YAMIL JUSTO DARAC 6
3º 52 RAMOS EMILIANO LABOULAYE 4
4º 99 GONINO JOSE NICOLAS PERGAMINO 3
5º 9 RAMOS PABLO LABOULAYE 2
6º 2 CITRANGOLO JUAN LINCOL 1
7º 7 ORIHUELA ALEJANDRO VILLA ROSSI 0
8º 336 DEAMBROSSIO MARCOS ALCIRA GIGENA 0
9º 37 SANSEBASTIAN RODRIGO LABOULAYE 0
10º 100 ULLATE IMANOL SERRANO 0
11º 830 BENGOLEA EVEN LABOULAYE 0
12º 90 ROSSI DIEGO LABOULAYE 0
SEÑORS
Pos. Nº Piloto Localidad Ptos.
1º 122 REYES RAFAEL MELO 9
2º 101 OLIVA JUAN LABOULAYE 6
3º 8 SEVERINO RICARDO LABOULAYE 4
4º 2 STAP SANTIAGO LABOULAYE 3
5º 26 ORIHUELA GUILLERMO LABOULAYE 2
6º 7 PAROLA HERNAN LABOULAYE 1
7º 79 ZAGA DANIEL BRAGADO 0